(Place Of Origin:Guangdong China (mainland) Brand Name:Xc )
  • ladies black leather women's shoe boot women boots shoes 2013
  • Price:USD 15.00
  • Min. Order :48 Pair
  • Region:China
  • Contact Now
Product Detail
Quick Details
  • Place Of Origin:Guangdong China (mainland)
  • Brand Name:Xc
  • Model Number:Hshs998-29
  • Gender:Women
  • Upper Material:Pu
  • Lining Material:Cotton Fabric
  • Insole Material:Eva
  • Outsole Material:Rubber
  • Type:Ankle Boot
  • Style:Roman Boot
  • Season:Autumn,winter
Winter boots are our strong line
We offer OEM
and design service.
fast shippment date for bulk goods
benefit price

     

ladies black leather women's shoe boot women boots shoes 2013

 

Our Advantage:

1, 54 years experiences in shoes manufacture
2, Professional Development Team
3, High Quality and Competitive price
4, OEM Service, accommodate your requests in color, style, logo and size and produce based on your sample
5, Prompt Delivery
6, Quality Assurance: Comfortable, Durable, Reliable, economic environmental.

 

Quality Assurance:

Comfortable, Durable, reliable, High quality

Brand

XC

Color:

Any color by our color sample.

Size Ranges:

35-36-37-38-39

Upper:

PU

Lining:

 FABRIC

Insoles Platform:

 FABRIC

Sole:

RUBBER

Certificates:

ISO9001:2000

Material:

 

MOQ:

48 pairs (a carton). We also accept wholesale and retail.

Packing:

Inner Packing: 1 pair/box; Outer Packing: 12 pairs/carton.

Condition:

Dust Bag & Good Quality Box.

Delivery Time:

Within 15 days after samples approved.

Delivery Terms:

By express, by air, by shipment.by air post mail. As per requirement.

Payment Terms:

T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Bank transfer,Paypal. 

Materials of women boots

1)  Upper Material:PU

2)  Lining Material: FABRIC

3)  Insole Material: pigskin leather

4)  Outsole Material:RUBBER

 

Size of women boots :

women boots size: 35-39#

 

Packing & Delivery of women boots

1) 5-15 days delivery depend on QTY

2) Standard export carton 12 pairs by a carton 

 

1.Shoes Pictures are taken from the actual products
2.Hundreds and thousands lovely shoes styles
3.Accept small order and drop shipping
4.Supply best OEM/ODM service
5.High quality ladies sandals at low prices

 

Ladies shoe sizes
European34353637383940414243
American4.5566.57.58.599.51010.5
British22.53.54566.577.58
Japanese21222324252627282930
TaiWan64666870727476788082
Australian2.53.54.55677.588.59
Foot Length(CM)21.6-2222.1-22.522.6-2323.1-23.523.6-2424.1-24.524.6-2525.1-25.525

 

Copyright © 2014 bizgoco.com. All rights reserved.